Apycom jQuery Menus

                                                           School Council

SCHOOL COUNCIL
LIST OF SCHOOL APPOINTIES - 2019 - 2020

 

HIGHER COUNCIL
   
MAIN CAMPUS
SCHOOL CAPTAIN
SCHOOL VICE CAPTAIN
PURNIMA
KUNJAN
HEAD BOY
HEAD GIRL
DHRUV DUTT
MUSKAN KAWATRA
WORLD CAMPUS
SCHOOL CAPTION
HIMAKSHI
HEAD BOY
HEAD GIRL
PAVITRA
MISHKA MINOCHA

 

SUBORDINATE TEAM
MAIN CAMPUS
SCHOOL PREFECT
SCHOOL PREFECT
LAKSHAY
NANDINI
SCHOOL ADJUTANT 
HARDEEP HOODA
WORLD CAMPUS
SCHOOL PREFECT
SCHOOL PREFECT
VIRANE GULATI
NIDHI
YASHDEEP GEHLAWAT
ANVI SINGHAL
KESHAV
TANISHI 
AYUSH DESHWAL
ANJALI
DHRUV BATRA
CHAHAT
GARV SIWATCH
SCHOOL ADJUTANT 
MEHAK

 

SUPPORT TEAM
CLASS
SECTION
LEADER
DEPUTY LEADER
NURSERY
LOTUS
BAANI
MAYRA
ROSE
SRISHTI
KARUNYA
LILY
SHTAKSHI
RAKSHIT
TULIP
GAVYA
AARVI MAKKAR
K.G.
LOTUS
AAYUSH KUMAR
VANI
ROSE
AGASTYA ROHAJ
ANAYA PUNIA
LILY
HARDIK AHLAWAT
AAINA
TULIP
KIMAIRA CHAUDHARY
ARNAV SINGH
DAISY
RIDHI
SAKSHI
CLASS-I
LOTUS
VANI
YASH & DEVANSH
ROSE
BHAVIKA
SHANVI
LILY
KAAVYA
SAMRITI
TULIP
MAAHI
KAYAN LATHWAL
DAISY
TEJSAVI KUMAR JANGRA
ABHIMANYU RUHIL
CLASS-II
LOTUS
GAGANPREET KAUR
YASH, DHANWIN
ROSE
ANUPRIYA
DELISHA MADAN
LILY
UJJWAL
HARSHIT SINGH JATAIN
TULIP
APRAJITA SINGH
JEEVIKA
DAISY
CHITRAKSHI
AYUSH SANGWAN
CLASS-III
LOTUS
YUVIKA
DISHA CHOPRA
ROSE
SONAYA GUPTA
CHESHTHA
LILY
ANANYA
DIYA RANA
TULIP
ANANYA JAIN
IHAAN DAHIYA
DAISY
GUNAKSHI
NAMISH VERMA
CLASS-IV
LOTUS
HIMANSHI
AARNAV SINGH
ROSE
DIYA GARG
ABHISHIKTA
LILY
HIMANSHU LATHER
ANUSHKA
TULIP
VYOM GUPTA
KANISHK ANEJA & SAATVIK KOCHAR
DAISY
DAKSH SONI
PARTH

 

CLASS
SEC.
LEADER
DY-LEADER
DY-LEADER
V
ALPHA
SAMBHAV KATHURIA
MISHTHI
HARSHITA
BRAVO
LAVISHA
SANSKRATI
KARTIK KAUSHIK
CHARLIE
DELISHA
DIKSHA SIWACH
MUKTA HANS
DELTA
KASHVI
ANANT KHATRI
SHOURYA
ECHO
RAKSHIT
ANGAD MOR
-
VI
ALPHA
DARSHITA
GUNIKA GULATI
SIYA ANEJA
BRAVO
LAKSHITA
NAAVYA
RESHIKA
CHARLIE
BHOOMI
YUGAM BUTTAN
RAKSHIT
DELTA
MEHAK
RIYA
ITEESHREE
ECHO
POORVA
MANYA
AATAM ANUBHAV KAWATRA
VII
ALPHA
CHAITANYA ARORA
SAMIKSHA BHUTANY
KAANYA VATS
BRAVO
LAKSHITA
PALAK GULIA
CHHAVI CHHABRA
CHARLIE
RONAK NARWAL
NITIN HOODA
NISHANT
DELTA
ISHIKA
NISHTHA
BHOOMIKA
ECHO
AAKANKSHA
PRANJAL AHLAWAT
DISHA PACHORI
VIII
ALPHA
RITISHA SINGH
JYOTIKA
YASHIKA VERMA
BRAVO
ADITI SINGH
SAKSHI
VANSHIKA
CHARLIE
ANSHIKA SINGH
LUCKY DESWAL
NISHITA AHLAWAT
DELTA
YASHA VERMA
DIKSHA SHARMA
LOKESH GUPTA
ECHO
JOGENDER
ARPIT
SAMEEKSHA
IX
ALPHA
DIKSHA
NAINIKA KALRA
TANISHQ
BRAVO
SIMARPREET KAUR
HARSHIT
KARTIK RAWAT
CHARLIE
ANSHUL KUMAR
YASHIKA DUA
DEEPAN MEHNDIRATTA
DELTA
MEHAK WADHWA
KHUSHI
-
ECHO
PRANJAL
YASHIKA
DHRUV ARORA
X
ALPHA
NANDINI
KRITIKA
GARVIT
BRAVO
HEENA
MOHAK SINGH
DIKSHA
CHARLIE
MEHAK
ISHANT KUMAR
-
DELTA
KASHISH
ANJALI
SALONI
ECHO
RITIKA
MAHEK SANGWAN
NEERAJ
XI
MED
JASPREET KAUR
NITIN KUMAR
MANAV
N.M
KHUSHI
NIKHIL AHUJA
AMAN SACHDEVA
COM.
HARSHA AHLAWAT
GANGA
-
HUMANITIES
CHHAVI
PARSHAV NANDAL
TITIXA
XII
MED
RASHMI
TANNU
-
N.M
ISHAA DHINGRA
MEENAKSHI SHARMA
GEETANSHU
COM.
JIYA SACHDEVA
AKASH CHAHAL
-
HUMANITIES
AASHNA
RITIKA
-