Apycom jQuery Menus

Clubs

PATHANIA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ROHTAK
LIST OF STUDENTS FOR CLUB (2024-25)
Sr. No. Adm. No. Name Class  Sec. Appointees Club
1 5184 RONAK NARWAL XII ARTS HEAD BOY SCHOOL APPOINTEES
2 5191 PRIYANSHI VASHIST XII ARTS HEAD GIRL SCHOOL APPOINTEES
3 7844 LAKSHITA XII ARTS SCHOOL CAPTAIN SCHOOL APPOINTEES
4 5216 CHAITANYA ARORA XII NON MED SCHOOL VICE CAPTAIN SCHOOL APPOINTEES
5 6425 CHITRAKSHI KALRA X ECHO SCHOOL ADJUTANT SCHOOL APPOINTEES
6 8126 RITESH XI MED SCHOOL PREFECT SCHOOL APPOINTEES
7 9985 DAKSH BHARDWAJ XI NON MED SCHOOL PREFECT SCHOOL APPOINTEES
8 6051 ISHITA KAUSHIK XI NON MED SCHOOL PREFECT SCHOOL APPOINTEES
9 5656 MANOJ XI NON MED SCHOOL PREFECT SCHOOL APPOINTEES
10 9302 SHUBHAM XI NON MED SCHOOL PREFECT SCHOOL APPOINTEES
11 7590 KAPISH KHANAGWAL XI ARTS SCHOOL PREFECT SCHOOL APPOINTEES
12 5731 MANAV SIWACH XII NON MED SCHOOL PREFECT SCHOOL APPOINTEES
13 8609 MAHI KAUR NIJHAWAN XI MED PRESIDENT (SR) AESTHETIC CLUB
14 5716 GARVIT BABBAR XI COM VICE PRESIDENT (SR) AESTHETIC CLUB
15 8308 DEV MALIK XI COM SECRETARY (SR) AESTHETIC CLUB
16 5662 YAMAN XI COM JOINT SECRETARY (SR) AESTHETIC CLUB
17 6144 RONAK DUREJA IX DELTA CONCEPT DESIGNER (SR) AESTHETIC CLUB
18 5928 RUHANI X FLAMINGO CONCEPT DESIGNER (SR) AESTHETIC CLUB
19 6315 JIVIN MALHOTRA VIII DELTA PRESIDENT (JR) AESTHETIC CLUB
20 8486 LAKSHAY VII ALPHA VICE PRESIDENT (JR) AESTHETIC CLUB
21 7007 AARADHYA VI CHARLIE SECRETARY (JR) AESTHETIC CLUB
22 9131 ARCHIT TYAGI VI DELTA JOINT SECRETARY (JR) AESTHETIC CLUB
23 5872 MANYA X FLAMINGO ARTISAN (SR) AESTHETIC CLUB
24 5905 MUKTA HANS X FLAMINGO ARTISAN (SR) AESTHETIC CLUB
25 9615 PRACHI X FLAMINGO ARTISAN (SR) AESTHETIC CLUB
26 7443 LAKSHITA XI ARTS PRESIDENT (SR) HERITAGE CLUB
27 5884 KHUSHI CHHABRA X ECHO VICE PRESIDENT (SR) HERITAGE CLUB
28 5943 HARSH DALAL X ECHO SECRETARY (SR) HERITAGE CLUB
29 7325 PARIKA X DELTA JOINT SECRETARY (SR) HERITAGE CLUB
30 6306 VEDVART VIII GAMMA PRESIDENT (JR) HERITAGE CLUB
31 9532 ANISH VIII FLAMINGO VICE PRESIDENT (JR) HERITAGE CLUB
32 7314 ADVIK SINGHAL VIII ECHO SECRETARY (JR) HERITAGE CLUB
33 9496 HARMANN BINDRA VII ALPHA JOINT SECRETARY (JR) HERITAGE CLUB
34 8350 ABHIMANYU RUHIL VI BRAVO LEGACY EXPLORER HERITAGE CLUB
35 9074 ANANYA VI CHARLIE LEGACY EXPLORER HERITAGE CLUB
36 6461 VYOM GUPTA IX ALPHA LEGACY EXPLORER HERITAGE CLUB
37 6102 SWATI IX DELTA LEGACY EXPLORER HERITAGE CLUB
38 5931 SARIKA X CHARLIE PRESIDENT (SR.) I.T CLUB
39 7421 PARISHA XI MED EDITOR (SR) MEDIA CLUB (ENG.)
40 9200 YUVRAJ X ALPHA VICE PRESIDENT (SR.) I.T CLUB
41 9257 KELSY X DELTA SUB EDITOR (SR) MEDIA CLUB (ENG.)
42 6122 DEVANSH IX FLAMINGO SECRETARY (SR.) I.T CLUB
43 6160 MISHKA MINOCHA IX CHARLIE REPORTER (SR) MEDIA CLUB (ENG.)
44 5730 KANISHKA XI NON MED REPORTER (SR) MEDIA CLUB (ENG.)
45 7816 AYUSH DESHWAL IX ECHO JOINT SECRETARY (SR.) I.T CLUB
46 7181 RAKSHIT X DELTA JOINT SECRETARY (SR.) I.T CLUB
47 5864 TANVI X DELTA ASST. REPORTER (SR) MEDIA CLUB (ENG.)
48 7555 SUNAINA XI COM ASST. REPORTER (SR) MEDIA CLUB (ENG.)
49 6401 ANANYA JAIN VIII ECHO  PRESIDENT (JR.) I.T CLUB
50 6660 ANUPRIYA VII DELTA EDITOR (JR) MEDIA CLUB (ENG.)
51 6331 DIVYAM GANDHI VIII CHARLIE VICE PRESIDENT (JR) I.T CLUB
52 6676 VARNIKA BANSAL VII ALPHA SUB EDITOR (JR) MEDIA CLUB (ENG.)
53 7011 YASH VII CHARLIE SECRETARY (JR.) I.T CLUB
54 6647 DELISHA MADAAN VII CHARLIE REPORTER (JR) MEDIA CLUB (ENG.)
55 7120 VANI VI DELTA JOINT SECRETARY (JR.) I.T CLUB
56 9104 KHUSHI SINGH VII BRAVO ASST. REPORTER (JR) MEDIA CLUB (ENG.)
57 7475 VIRANE GULATI VIII FLAMINGO ASST. REPORTER (JR) MEDIA CLUB (ENG.)
58 6826 LAKSHIKA X ECHO EDITOR (SR) MEDIA CLUB (HINDI)
59 6082 DISHITA IX FLAMINGO SUB-EDITOR (SR.) MEDIA CLUB (HINDI)
60 9253 CHARU X BRAVO SUB-EDITOR (SR.) MEDIA CLUB (HINDI)
61 5897 INDU X DELTA REPORTER (SR) MEDIA CLUB (HINDI)
62 6173 PAVITRA IX DELTA ASST. REPORTER (SR.) MEDIA CLUB (HINDI)
63 7441 TANISHA VIII CHARLIE EDITOR (JR.) MEDIA CLUB (HINDI)
64 6371 NAVYA JUNEJA VIII ECHO SUB-EDITOR (JR.) MEDIA CLUB (HINDI)
65 6609 JEEVIKA VII BRAVO ASST. REPORTER (JR.) MEDIA CLUB (HINDI)
66 6578 MAHI JAIN VII CHARLIE ASST. REPORTER (JR.) MEDIA CLUB (HINDI)
67 5221 HARMAN SINGH CHAWLA XII ARTS PRESIDENT (SR) NRITYA SQUAD
68 5309 SARTHAK XII ARTS VICE PRESIDENT (SR) NRITYA SQUAD
69 8325 AASTIKTA X ALPHA SECRETARY (SR) NRITYA SQUAD
70 8992 GUNJAN SINGHAL IX FLAMINGO JOINT SECRETARY (SR) NRITYA SQUAD
71 5948 SUKHAD X ECHO EXECUTANT (SR) NRITYA SQUAD
72 10120 DIVNEET KAUR XI NON MED EXECUTANT (SR) NRITYA SQUAD
73 9185 DIVYANK SENGAR VIII ECHO PRESIDENT (JR) NRITYA SQUAD
74 8488 KHUSHI VIII BRAVO VICE PRESIDENT (JR) NRITYA SQUAD
75 8119 BHAVI VIII BRAVO SECRETARY (JR) NRITYA SQUAD
76 6309 DEETIKA VIII ALPHA JOINT SECRETARY (JR) NRITYA SQUAD
77 7112 NAVIKA VII DELTA EXECUTANT (JR) NRITYA SQUAD
78 9530 SEERAT MANCHANDA VIII CHARLIE PRESIDENT ROBOTICS CLUB
79 8111 RADHIKA VIII BRAVO VICE PRESIDENT ROBOTICS CLUB
80 8402 SAMARTH VI BRAVO SECRETARY ROBOTICS CLUB
81 6947 PRATHAM RATHEE VI CHARLIE JOINT SECRETARY ROBOTICS CLUB
82 6572 SRISTI VII CHARLIE JOINT SECRETARY ROBOTICS CLUB
83 6833 MYSHA VI CHARLIE ELITE ENGINEER ROBOTICS CLUB
84 7128 DAKSHIT VI ECHO ELITE ENGINEER ROBOTICS CLUB
85 6605 LAGAN PUNIA VII FLAMINGO ELITE ENGINEER ROBOTICS CLUB
86 7451 NAMISH VERMA VIII GAMMA ELITE ENGINEER ROBOTICS CLUB
87 5320 PALAK XII MED PRESIDENT (SR) SCIENCE FORUM
88 5185 ANANYA SAHRAWAT XII MED VICE PRESIDENT (SR) SCIENCE FORUM
89 6486 KASHVI X FLAMINGO SECRETARY (SR) SCIENCE FORUM
90 5902 VANDITA X FLAMINGO JOINT SECRETARY (SR) SCIENCE FORUM
91 6359 JITEN KUMAR VIII ALPHA PRESIDENT (JR) SCIENCE FORUM
92 6581 GAGANPREET KAUR VII BRAVO VICE PRESIDENT (JR) SCIENCE FORUM
93 6622 APRAJITA SINGH VII ALPHA SECRETARY (JR) SCIENCE FORUM
94 8354 SARTHAK BALANA VI BRAVO JOINT SECRETARY (JR.) SCIENCE FORUM
95 8297 MUKUL KAUSHIK VI DELTA MEMBER (JR) SCIENCE FORUM
96 7493 RAJVANSH VI DELTA MEMBER (JR) SCIENCE FORUM
97 6872 KAYAN LATHWAL VI FLAMINGO MEMBER (JR) SCIENCE FORUM
98 6090 DHRUV BATRA IX ALPHA MEMBER (SR) SCIENCE FORUM
99 9796 DHRUV MUNJAL IX BRAVO MEMBER (SR) SCIENCE FORUM
100 6069 DEVANSHI IX CHARLIE MEMBER (SR) SCIENCE FORUM
101 6065 SALONI IX CHARLIE MEMBER (SR) SCIENCE FORUM
102 5177 AAKANKSHA XII NON MED CAPTAIN (SR) SPORTS CLUB
103 5194 NITIN XII NON MED CAPTAIN (SR) SPORTS CLUB
104 5709 AMRUTHA K S XII MED VICE CAPTAIN (SR) SPORTS CLUB
105 8098 VANSHIKA VIII BRAVO CAPTAIN (JR) SPORTS CLUB
106 9426 ISHANT LATHWAL VIII ECHO CAPTAIN (JR) SPORTS CLUB
107 7502 OJASH DHULL VI FLAMINGO VICE CAPTAIN (JR) SPORTS CLUB
108 6607 LAVANYA VII FLAMINGO VICE CAPTAIN (JR) SPORTS CLUB
109 8083 KUMAR DAKSH VI FLAMINGO SPORTS AMATEUR SPORTS CLUB
110 7965 DEEPANSHU VIII ECHO SPORTS AMATEUR SPORTS CLUB
111 9605 POORVA PHOGAT VIII GAMMA SPORTS AMATEUR SPORTS CLUB
112 7819 UMANG IX ALPHA SPORTS AMATEUR SPORTS CLUB
113 6151 LALIT KUMAR IX CHARLIE SPORTS AMATEUR SPORTS CLUB
114 8082 SHIVAM IX DELTA SPORTS AMATEUR SPORTS CLUB
115 7607 DEV X BRAVO SPORTS AMATEUR SPORTS CLUB
116 9186 PUSHKAR DAHIYA XII ARTS PRESIDENT (SR) SWARANGAN 
117 8618 GARIMA X CHARLIE VICE PRESIDENT (SR) SWARANGAN 
118 5893 LAVANYA MAGOO X BRAVO SECRETARY (SR) SWARANGAN 
119 5900 DIVANSHI AHUJA X ALPHA JOINT SECRETARY (SR) SWARANGAN 
120 7341 CHAITANYA SAPRA VIII ECHO PRESIDENT (JR) SWARANGAN 
121 9462 DIPANSHU VIII ECHO VICE PRESIDENT (JR) SWARANGAN 
122 7316 KANISHQ CHUGH VII CHARLIE SECRETARY (JR) SWARANGAN 
123 6393 TANVI VATS VIII FLAMINGO JOINT SECRETARY (JR) SWARANGAN 
124 10140 VIHAAN CHAWLA VI BRAVO CHOIRER (JR) SWARANGAN 
125 6883 SHASHANK VI CHARLIE CHOIRER (JR) SWARANGAN 
126 8436 MAYANKITA VIII CHARLIE CHOIRER (JR) SWARANGAN 
127 7558 ANSH GROVER IX ECHO CHOIRER (SR) SWARANGAN 
128 8628 KHUSHI X CHARLIE CHOIRER (SR) SWARANGAN 
129 9467 RUDRA PRATAP SRIVASTAVA X CHARLIE CHOIRER (SR) SWARANGAN 
130 9033 HIM SHREE NAYAK XI ARTS CHOIRER (SR) SWARANGAN 
131 9171 POORVI  V LILY SCHOOL CAPTAIN SCHOOL APPOINTEES
132 7749 KIMAIRA CHAUDHARY V TULIP HEAD GIRL SCHOOL APPOINTEES
133 7728 ARNAV SINGH V TULIP HEAD BOY SCHOOL APPOINTEES
134 9825 ASHUTOSH SHARMA V TULIP SCHOOL ADJUTANT SCHOOL APPOINTEES
135 9760 MITANSH MAHINWAL V DAISY SCHOOL SPORTS CAPTAIN SCHOOL APPOINTEES
136 7776 TEJASWANI V LOTUS SCHOOL SPORTS VICE-CAPTAIN SCHOOL APPOINTEES
137 8752 DIVYAM III DAISY PREFECT BOYS (JR) SCHOOL APPOINTEES
138 9025 RUDRANSH MALIK III LILY PREFECT BOYS (JR) SCHOOL APPOINTEES
139 8865 RHEA III LILY PREFECT GIRLS (JR) SCHOOL APPOINTEES
140 8832 DARSH BHALOTHIA V TULIP PREFECT BOYS (SR) SCHOOL APPOINTEES
141 8370 RAKSHIT IV LOTUS PREFECT BOYS (SR) SCHOOL APPOINTEES
142 8030 GUNAV BHATIA IV ROSE PREFECT BOYS (SR) SCHOOL APPOINTEES
143 8207 MAHEEM LATHER IV LILY PREFECT BOYS (SR) SCHOOL APPOINTEES
144 9212 NAVYA IV LILY PREFECT GIRLS (SR) SCHOOL APPOINTEES
145 8453 AARVI MAKKAR IV ROSE PREFECT GIRLS (SR) SCHOOL APPOINTEES
146 7719 VANYA KUMARI V TULIP PREFECT GIRLS (SR) SCHOOL APPOINTEES
147 8231 GARVITA IV LOTUS PREFECT GIRLS (SR) SCHOOL APPOINTEES
148 8760 ANVI NAIN III ROSE PREFECT GIRLS (SR) SCHOOL APPOINTEES
149 9041 MANIKA V  ROSE PRESIDENT CULTURAL CLUB
150 8214 KARUNYA CHUGH IV LILY VICE PRESIDENT CULTURAL CLUB
151 9056 VIHAAN DESHWAL V TULIP SECRETARY CULTURAL CLUB
152 8216 NAIRA IV ROSE JOINT SECRETARY CULTURAL CLUB
153 7909 VARENYA MITTAL V LILY PRESIDENT LITERARY CLUB
154 9331 PAVIKA MIGLANI IV LILY VICE PRESIDENT LITERARY CLUB
155 9908 DHRUV IV DAISY SECRETARY LITERARY CLUB
156 8433 AARADHYA IV TULIP JOINT SECRETARY LITERARY CLUB
157 8440 ANSHIKA V LILY PRESIDENT MEDIA CLUB
158 7714 VANSH KHATRI V LOTUS VICE PRESIDENT MEDIA CLUB
159 8820 HITANSH V LILY SECRETARY MEDIA CLUB
160 7769 MANVEER MINOCHA V ROSE JOINT SECRETARY MEDIA CLUB
161 7767 RIDHAM V TULIP PRESIDENT SCIENCE FORUM
162 7720 NAVIKA V LOTUS VICE PRESIDENT SCIENCE FORUM
163 8234 KABEER ANEJA IV ROSE SECRETARY SCIENCE FORUM
164 8437 SHTAKSHI IV LILY JOINT SECRETARY SCIENCE FORUM